Get Adobe Flash player

Spordiklubi RIM

TULEMUSED

2011/12 hooaeg

 

Liiga AEG Kodu Võõras Koht Tulemus
Meeste Karikas 8.sept RIM Valga KK KaleviSH 94:95
Tallinn CUP (2000) 9.sept RIM VO2000 TTÜ 37:32
Tallinn CUP (2000) 9.sept RIM Reaalkool TTÜ 21:26
Tallinn CUP (2000) 10.sept RIM Paulus TTÜ 22:33
Tallinn CUP (2000) 10.sept Kalev/Viasat RIM TTÜ 27:35
Tallinn CUP (2000) 11.sept Viimsi KK RIM TTÜ 16:31
M II liiga 21.sept Viimsi KK Nõmme RIM Viimsi 51:83
G4S CUP 23.sept Tarvas RIM Rakvere 65:47
G4S CUP 24.sept Wartti Basket RIM Rakvere 55:47
G4S CUP 24.sept Keila RIM Rakvere 49:35
G4S CUP 24.sept TarvasIII RIM Rakvere 29:60
G4S CUP 25.sept RSK Kunda RIM Rakvere 53:49
EMV C-1 8.okt Soku KK RIM Soku kk 41:59
EMV C-1 8.okt RIM Cramo Soku KK 41:64
2001 liiga 9.okt RIM Rapla Rakvere 29:56
2001 liiga 9.okt RIM Rakvere SK Rakvere 34:59
2001 liiga 9.okt RIM Rakvere SK II Rakvere 34:41
M II liiga 8.okt Nõmme RIM SK Vesse Kuresaare 62:82
EMV B 10.okt RIM Cramo Siili PK 41:80

 

M II liiga 10.okt Nõmme RIM RakvereSK Rakvere 67:98
M ii liiga 13.0kt Nõmme RIM Valga KK II THK 105:88
Kossuliiga 14.okt RIM Cramo THK 87:81
EMV C-2 15.okt RIM/TTÜ Keila KK THK 78:28
EMV C-2 15.okt RIM/TTÜ Rae Koss THK 71:14
EMV A 17.okt RIM Altius/Vars KPMM 77:54
Karikas C 22.okt RIM Virumaa THK 31:80
Karikas A 22 okt RIM Soku KK THK 55:99
EMV C-1 22.okt Viimsi II RIM Viimsi 42:75
B 24.okt RIM/Newox Audentes THK 50:89
EMV C-2 4.nov SK RIM T.Soku KK T.Soku KK 78:36
EMV C-2 5.nov SK RIM Audentes SK T.Soku KK 65:61
Karikas B 5.nov RIM /Newox Salva/TÜ II Ülenurme 63:98
EMV A 4.nov RIM Haabersti SK THK 84:63
M II Liiga 5.nov Nõmme RIM SK Vesse Kalevi SH 71:57
2001 liiga 5.nov RIM/TTÜ Puiga APS Rapla 61:39
2001 liiga 5.nov RIM/TTÜ Salva TÜ Rapla 39:57
EMV B 11.nov RIM/Newox Tallinna Kalev RAM Kool 106:11
EMV B 12.nov RIM/Newox Pärnu II THK 118:90
EMV A 12.nov RIM Rae Koss THK 99:45
EMV C-1 11.nov RIM Altius/Vars THK 100:22
EMV D 12.nov RIM/TTÜ Marcus I Kopli SH 105:1
EMV D 12.nov Marcus II RIM/TTÜ Kopli SH 0:126
EMV D 13.nov T.Soku KK RIM/TTÜ 32.KK 18:86
EMV D 12.nov Nõmme SK RIM/TTÜ 32.KK 16:85
EMV D 13.nov Nõmme SK RIM/TTÜ II Kopli SH 41:34
EMV D 12.nov RIM/TTÜ II T.Soku KK 32 KK 38:59
EMV D 12.nov RIM/TTÜ II Marcus I Kopli SH 33:34
EMV D 12.nov RIM/TTÜ II Marcus II 32 KK 80:4
EMV C-2 9.nov Viimsi RIM/TTÜ Viimsi 68:44
2001 liiga 18.nov RIM/TTÜ Märjamaa SK THK 56:61
2001 liiga 18.nov RIM/TTÜ Pärnu KK THK 53:32
EMV B 15.nov RIM/Newox BC Star RAM Kool 101:13
EMV A 19.nov RIM Rapla II Rapla 61:62
EMV A 19.nov RIM Tabasalu/Kohila Rapla 51:93
M II liiga 19.nov Nõmme RIM Kuldre Kool Kuldre 101:85
M II liiga 20,nov Nõmme RIM Valga II Valga 86:66
M II liiga 24.nov Nõmme RIM Rakvere Tarvas THKs 83:69
M II liiga 1.dets Nõmme RIM KK Hito/Toila THKs 93:83
EMV B 2.dets RIM/Newox Kalev/Cramo THKs 80:85
EMV D 3.dets RIM/TTÜ I Viimsi I Kristiine 52:46
EMV D 3.dets RIM/TTÜ I Lukas Basket Kristiine 119:5
EMV D 3.dets RIM /TTÜ II Viimsi I Kristiine 12:95
EMV D 3.dets RIM/TTÜ II Viimsi II Kristiine 27:40
EMV D 4.dets RIM/TTÜ I Viimsi II Kristiine 88:20
EMV D 4.dets RIM/TTÜ I Vars Kristiine 102:10
EMV D 4.dets RIM/TTÜ II Vars Kristiine 63:17
EMV D 4.dets RIM/TTÜ II Lukas Basket Kristiine 82:16
EMV C-1 4.dets RIM Soku KK Kristiine 67:28  
EMV C-1 4.dets RIM Kalev/Cramo Kristiine 55:77
Paulus 2000 9.dets RIM Rizene Pärnu 32:18
Paulus 2000 9.dets RIM Kalev/Viasat Pärnu 56:49
Paulus 2000 10.dets RIM Jonova Pärnu 39:53
Paulus 2001 9.dets RIM Rapla Pärnu 26:40
Paulus 2001 9.dets RIM Ogre Pärnu 34:42
Paulus 2001 10.dets RIM BS Riga Pärnu 27:29
EMV C-1 16.dets RIM Altius/Vars THK 84:55
EMV C-1 17.dets RIM Viimsi II Viimsi 89:52
EMV B 18.dets RIM/Newox Haapsalu Audentes 72:51
EMV B 18.dets RIM/Newox Audentes II Audentes 56:76
EMV A 21.jaan RIM Sokk II Turba 85:65
EMV A 21.jaan RIM Turba G Turba 58:80
EMV B 22.jaan RIM/Newox Keila KK Keila 96:43
EMV B 22.jaan RIM/Newox Saku KK Keila 58:83
EMV C-1 14.jaan RIM Rapla KK Kristiine 65:77
EMV C-1 14.jaan RIM Keila KK Kristiine 27:93
EMV C-2 20.jaan RIM/TTÜ Salva/TÜ THK 42:65
EMV D 14.jaan RIM/TTÜ I KK Tallinn Järveotsa 103:21
EMV D 14.jaan RIM/TTÜ II Haabersti Järveotsa 44:78
EMV D 15.jaan RIM/TTÜ I Rae Koss Järveotsa 50:22
EMV D 15.jaan RIM/TTÜ II Rae Koss Järveotsa 26:59
EMV D 15.jaan RIM/TTÜ I Haabersti Järveotsa 76:28
EMV D 15.jaan RIM/TTÜ II KK Tallinn Järveotsa 21:43
EMV A 4.veeb RIM Rapla THK 53:68
EMV A 4.veeb RIM Tabasalu THK 48:99
EMV A 12.veeb RIM Vesse Kuresaare 90:61
EMV B 10.veeb RIM/Newox Audentes II THK 82:93
EMV B 11.veeb RIM/Newox Haapsalu THK 68:53
EMV C-2 4.veeb RIM/TTÜ Rapla Viimsi 54:52
EMV C-2 4.veeb RIM/TTÜ Paulus Viimsi 47:70
EMV D 27.jaan RIM/TTÜ I Reaalkool THK 47:38
EMV D 27.jaan RIM/TTÜ II Reaalkool II THK 66:11
EMV D 28.jaan RIM/TTÜ I Reaalkool II THK 133:3
EMV D 28.jaan RIM/TTÜ II Reaalkool THK 23:74
EMV D 29.jaan RIM/TTÜ I Audentes Kristiine 99:11
EMV D 29.jaan RIM/TTÜ II BC Star Kristiine 43:51
EMV D 29.jaan RIM/TTÜ II Audentes Kristiine 34:52
EMV D 29.jaan RIM/TTÜ I BC Star Kristiine 107:18
EMV D 18.veeb RIM/TTÜ I Kalev/Viasat THK 55:65
EMV D 18.veeb RIM/TTÜ II Kalev/Cramo THK 54:39
EMV D 18.veeb RIM/TTÜ II Kalev/Viasat THK 18:80
EMV D 18.veeb RIM/TTÜ I RIM/TTÜ II THK 76:15
EMV D 18.veeb RIM/TTÜ I Kalev/Cramo THK 74:15
EMV B 19.veeb RIM/Newox Keila KK Keila 85:60
EMV B 19.veeb RIM/Newox Saku KK Keila 75:94
EMV C-1 26.veeb RIM Keila KK Alu 54:57
EMV C-1 26.veeb RIM Rapla KK Rapla 43:78
           
September  2017
E T K N R L P
   
  1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  

Pildid

dsc_0156 p1010160 25052012160 12112011874 dsc_0165 dsc_0276 dsc_0315 12112011897